Barrooster

Esto Bardienstrooster 2022 - 2023  
             
Zaterdag            
             
07.30 - 11.30            
Lianne de Groot Marianne v Kippersluis Lisette Groeneveld Mieke Tuithof
Caroline Rijnbeek Vacature Jose Nicolaas Anneloes Visch
Frank Boerboom Vacature Agnetha Rietveld Marian van den Berg
  Vacature   Jaqueline van Kempen
             
11.30 - 15.30            
Esto Zon 2 - Boris Rijnbeek Jordy Romijn & Gouka Arne Rietveld Esto Senioren
Esto Zon 2 Werner Rijnbeek Pieter Roeloffs Zie rooster hieronder
Esto Zon 2 Ardy Jansen Stefan Mooiekind  
Esto Zon 2 Martijn Francken Thijs Rietveld  
       
             
15.15 - 20.00            
Rico Lammens Esto 5 - Rick Duits Dames - Merel Rietveld Esto 7 - Bas v Goudszwaard
Thomas Rijsdam Esto 5 Dames Esto 7
Wim Hendriks Esto 5 Dames Esto 7
Melanie Kastelein Esto 5 Dames Esto 7
             
Datums Datums   Datums Datums Team
27-aug 3-sep 10-sep 17-sep Esto 3
24-sep 1-okt 8-okt 15-okt Esto 4
22-okt 29-okt 5-nov 12-nov Esto 6
19-nov 26-nov 3-dec 10-dec Esto 3
17-dec 7-jan 14-jan 21-jan Esto 4
28-jan 4-feb 11-feb 18-feb Esto 6
25-feb 4-mrt 11-mrt 18-mrt Esto 3
25-mrt 1-apr 8-apr 15-apr Esto 4
22-apr 29-apr 6-mei 13-mei Esto 6
20-mei 27-mei 3-jun 10-jun Esto 3
17-jun 24-jun 1-jul 8-jul Esto 4
             
             
Zondag            
             
08.00 - 12.00            
Leo Wolswijk Bolle van Doorn Ramon Ebicilio Egbert Tuithof
    Bram Wieman  
             
12.00 - 15.00            
Shalaina Boerman Loïs Verheul Rick Groeneveld Cees van Zoeren
Rachel Nicole Schat Mats Boerboom Astrid van Zoeren
Cheyenne Simone Aalbers Daan Boerboom Wout Verheul
  Stephanie Kroon Bryan Overes  
  Anne Vuijk    
             
15.00 - 19.00            
Lilian de Klijne Esto Senioren Gerard Ouwendijk Selectie
Maarten de Klijne Zie rooster hieronder Clemens Boere Selectie
JO19 roulatie   Wil Wusteveld Selectie
JO19 roulatie     Selectie
JO19 roulatie      
             
             
Datums Team Datum Team Datums Datum  
28-aug JO19-1 4-sep Veteranen 11-sep 18-sep
25-sep JO19-2 2-okt Dames 7x7 9-okt 16-okt
23-okt JO19-3 30-okt Zaal 6-nov 13-nov
20-nov JO19-1 27-nov Veteranen 4-dec 11-dec
18-dec JO19-2 8-jan Dames 7x7 15-jan 22-jan
29-jan JO19-3 5-feb Zaal 12-feb 19-feb
26-feb JO19-1 5-mrt Veteranen 12-mrt 19-mrt
26-mrt JO19-2 2-apr Dames 7x7 10-apr 16-apr
23-apr JO19-3 30-apr Zaal 7-mei 14-mei
21-mei JO19-1 29-mei Veteranen 4-jun 11-jun
18-jun JO19-2 25-jun Dames 7x7 2-jul 9-jul
             
             
Donderdag            
19.00 - 00.30            
             
Piet van der Neut Gerard & Bolle Wil Wustefeld (Leo & Henk) Wim Hendriks
18-aug 25-aug 1-sep 8-sep
15-sep 22-sep 29-sep 6-okt
13-okt 20-okt 27-okt 3-nov
10-nov 17-nov 24-nov 1-dec
8-dec 15-dec 22-dec 29-dec
5-jan 12-jan 19-jan 26-jan
2-feb 9-feb 16-feb 23-feb
2-mrt 9-mrt 16-mrt 23-mrt
30-mrt 6-apr 13-apr 20-apr
27-apr 4-mei 11-mei 18-mei
25-mei 1-jun 8-jun 15-jun
22-jun 29-jun 6-jul 13-jul
20-jul 27-jul 3-aug 10-aug
17-aug 24-aug 31-aug 7-sep
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!